Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
H Taylor
Try Boys B
10
61
61
2
124
12.4
J Wilkinson
Lara Roos
9
33
33
8
74
8.22
R Halligan
Dolphins
9
32
1
31
7
72
8
J Davey
Lara Giant
9
30
2
28
8
70
7.78
G Bassili
CC Eagles
3
11
11
1
23
7.67
S Bolton
Dolphins
9
27
2
25
7
63
7
O Kerr
Bobcats Ch
8
18
18
18
54
6.75
J Elek
Try Boys B
8
20
20
7
47
5.88
J Parry
Bobcats Ch
8
19
19
2
40
5
O Denny
Lara Roos
9
20
20
3
43
4.78
H Miller
Lara Roos
9
19
19
2
40
4.44
L Bird
CC Eagles
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
R Carey
CC Eagles
3
5
5
3
13
4.33
H O'Connor
Bobcats Ch
6
10
10
5
25
4.17
J Marlow
Lara Giant
5
9
9
2
20
4
C Alonso
Dolphins
7
12
1
11
25
3.57
A Paheertharan
Bobcats Ch
9
13
13
5
31
3.44
N Perus
Try Boys B
7
11
11
1
23
3.29
Z Sullivan
Try Boys B
9
14
14
1
29
3.22
O Hinck
Try Boys B
10
15
15
2
32
3.2
B Abela
Lara Roos
7
10
10
1
21
3
D Barton
Lara Giant
9
11
11
1
23
2.56
R Jacometti
Lara Giant
9
9
9
4
22
2.44
X Williams
Bobcats Ch
8
7
7
5
19
2.38
B Schwab
CC Eagles
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
B Miller
Lara Roos
9
10
10
1
21
2.33
M Boseley
CC Eagles
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
T Allchin
Try Boys B
6
7
7
14
2.33
M Thomas
Bobcats Ch
7
8
8
16
2.29
C Egberts
Lara Roos
7
7
7
14
2
J Cooper
CC Eagles
2
2
2
4
2
J Hall
CC Eagles
3
3
3
6
2
L Kladas
Bobcats Ch
9
9
9
18
2
J Paio
Lara Giant
9
8
8
1
17
1.89
D Mckay
Dolphins
9
8
8
16
1.78
B Jarausek
Dolphins
7
6
6
12
1.71
R Bate
Lara Giant
9
7
7
1
15
1.67
B Jones
Try Boys B
10
7
7
2
16
1.6
B Bolton
Dolphins
7
5
5
1
11
1.57
J Mcquitty
Lara Roos
8
5
5
2
12
1.5
J Braun
CC Eagles
3
2
2
4
1.33
W Nolan
CC Eagles
3
2
2
4
1.33
W Harrison
CC Eagles
3
2
2
4
1.33
E Mesoga
Dolphins
8
4
4
2
10
1.25
H Bugeja
Lara Roos
8
3
3
6
0.75
C Howard
Try Boys B
9
3
3
6
0.67
E Carland
CC Eagles
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Rabbas
Lara Giant
9
2
2
4
0.44
M Pole
Lara Giant
8
1
1
1
3
0.38
T Carson
Bobcats Ch
8
1
1
2
0.25
B Firth
CC Eagles
3
D Spahic
Dolphins
1
E Blyton
CC Eagles
3
J Williams
Bobcats Ch
1
K Diamond
CC Eagles
3
M Burr
Dolphins
1
P Rae
Bobcats Ch
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started